• Baseball
  • Basketball
  • Boxing
  • College Football
  • Cricket
  • Cycling
  • Football
  • Golf
  • Handball
  • Horse Racing
  • Ice Hockey
  • Ironman
  • Lacrosse
  • MMA Fight
  • Motorsports
  • NFL
  • Others
  • Rugby
  • Snooker
  • Sports
  • Tennis
  • Volleyball
  • 13 Sat
  • 14 Today
  • 15 Mon
  • 16 Tue
13 Aug

Yesterday, Saturday

04:00

Broadmeadow Magic vs Maitland Live!

Northern NSW NPL

  • Broadmeadow Magic 2 90' FT 3 Maitland
  • FuboTV
04:00

South Hobart vs Glenorchy Knights Live!

Tasmania NPL

  • South Hobart 5 90' FT 3 Glenorchy Knights
  • FuboTV
04:00

St George City FA vs Western Sydney W. II Live!

New South Wales NPL 2

  • St George City FA 2 90' FT 1 Western Sydney W. II
  • FuboTV
04:30

Olympia Warriors vs Devonport City Live!

Tasmania NPL

  • Olympia Warriors 0 90' FT 4 Devonport City
  • FuboTV
05:00

Consadole Sapporo vs Vissel Kobe Live!

Japanese J League

05:00

Consadole Sapporo vs Vissel Kobe Live!

Japanese J League

05:00

Brunswick City vs Langwarrin Live!

Victoria NPL 2

  • Brunswick City 1 90' FT 2 Langwarrin
  • FuboTV
05:00

North Geelong Warriors vs Bulleen Lions Live!

Victoria NPL 2

  • North Geelong Warriors 3 90' FT 0 Bulleen Lions
  • FuboTV
05:00

Werribee City vs Northcote City Live!

Victoria NPL 2

  • Werribee City 0 90' FT 1 Northcote City
  • FuboTV
05:00

Manningham United Blues vs Moreland Zebras Live!

Victoria NPL 2

  • Manningham United Blues 00' NS Moreland Zebras
  • FuboTV
05:00

Belconnen United vs Gungahlin United Live!

Capital Territory NPL

  • Belconnen United 2 90' FT 0 Gungahlin United
  • FuboTV
05:00

Canberra Olympic vs Woden Vellet Live!

Capital Territory NPL

  • Canberra Olympic 2 90' FT 0 Woden Vellet
  • FuboTV
05:00

Cooma Tigers FC vs O’Connor Knights Live!

Capital Territory NPL

  • Cooma Tigers FC 2 90' FT 2 O'Connor Knights
  • FuboTV
05:00

Consadole Sapporo vs Vissel Kobe Live!

J1 League

  • Consadole Sapporo 0 90' FT 2 Vissel Kobe
  • FuboTV
05:00

Sydney Olympic vs Manly United Live!

New South Wales NPL

  • Sydney Olympic 1 120' PEN 1 Manly United
  • FuboTV
05:30

Eastern United vs Modbury Jets Live!

South Australia State League 1

  • Eastern United 00' NS Modbury Jets
  • FuboTV
05:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles vs Adelaide Victory Live!

South Australia State League 1

  • Adelaide Blue Eagles 00' NS Adelaide Victory
  • FuboTV
05:30

Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Hills Hawks Live!

South Australia State League 1

  • Playford City Patriots 00' NS Adelaide Hills Hawks
  • FuboTV
05:30

Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Raiders Live!

South Australia State League 1

  • Para Hills Knights 00' NS Adelaide Raiders
  • FuboTV
05:30

Adelaide University vs West Adelaide Live!

South Australia State League 1

  • Adelaide University 00' NS West Adelaide
  • FuboTV
05:30

Fulham United vs Port Adelaide Pirates Live!

South Australia State League 1

  • Fulham United 00' NS Port Adelaide Pirates
  • FuboTV
05:30

Cumberland United vs Campbelltown City Live!

South Australia NPL

  • Cumberland United 1 90' FT 2 Campbelltown City
  • FuboTV
05:30

Adelaide City vs Adelaide Olympic Live!

South Australia NPL

  • Adelaide City 6 90' FT 0 Adelaide Olympic
  • FuboTV
05:30

Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Comets Live!

South Australia NPL

  • Croydon Kings 1 90' FT 0 Adelaide Comets
  • FuboTV
05:30

Sturt Lions vs White City Woodville Live!

South Australia NPL

  • Sturt Lions 1 90' FT 0 White City Woodville
  • FuboTV
05:30

Adelaide United II vs West Torrens Birkalla Live!

South Australia NPL

  • Adelaide United II 4 90' FT 1 West Torrens Birkalla
  • FuboTV
05:30

MetroStars vs South Adelaide Panthers Live!

South Australia NPL

  • MetroStars 2 90' FT 1 South Adelaide Panthers
  • FuboTV
06:00

Kingston City vs Goulburn Valley Suns Live!

Victoria NPL 2

  • Kingston City 1 90' FT 1 Goulburn Valley Suns
  • FuboTV
06:00

Honda Lock vs Verspah Oita Live!

Japan Football League

  • Honda Lock 00' NS Verspah Oita
  • FuboTV
06:30

Mindil Aces vs Port Darwin Live!

Northern Territory Premier League

  • Mindil Aces 00' NS Port Darwin
  • FuboTV
07:00

Azul Claro Numazu vs Fujieda MYFC Live!

J3 League

  • Azul Claro Numazu 00' PST Fujieda MYFC
  • FuboTV
07:00

Armadale vs Bayswater City Live!

Western Australia NPL

  • Armadale 00' PST Bayswater City
  • FuboTV
07:00

Floreat Athena vs Sorrento Live!

Western Australia NPL

  • Floreat Athena 3 90' FT 1 Sorrento
  • FuboTV
07:00

Balcatta vs Cockburn City Live!

Western Australia NPL

  • Balcatta 0 90' FT 3 Cockburn City
  • FuboTV
07:00

Stirling Lions vs Inglewood United Live!

Western Australia NPL

  • Stirling Lions 1 90' FT 0 Inglewood United
  • FuboTV
07:00

Perth Glory II vs Perth RedStar Live!

Western Australia NPL

  • Perth Glory II 00' PST Perth RedStar
  • FuboTV
07:30

Nantong Haimen Codion vs Wuhan Jiangcheng Live!

League Two

  • Nantong Haimen Codion 3 90' FT 0 Wuhan Jiangcheng
  • FuboTV
07:30

Inner Mongolia Caoshang. vs Zhuhai Qin’ao Live!

League Two

  • Inner Mongolia Caoshang. 0 90' FT 1 Zhuhai Qin'ao
  • FuboTV
07:30

Irtysh Omsk vs Amkar Live!

Second League - Group 4

  • Irtysh Omsk 1 90' FT 0 Amkar
  • FuboTV
07:45

South Melbourne vs Dandenong City Live!

Victoria NPL

  • South Melbourne 1 90' FT 0 Dandenong City
  • FuboTV
08:00

Redlands United vs Western Pride Live!

Queensland Premier League

  • Redlands United 00' NS Western Pride
  • FuboTV
08:00

Ipswich Knights vs Brisbane Strikers Live!

Queensland Premier League

  • Ipswich Knights 00' NS Brisbane Strikers
  • FuboTV
08:00

Caboolture vs Magpies Crusaders Live!

Queensland Premier League

  • Caboolture 00' NS Magpies Crusaders
  • FuboTV
08:00

Rochedale Rovers vs SC Wanderers Live!

Queensland Premier League

  • Rochedale Rovers 00' NS SC Wanderers
  • FuboTV
08:00

Pocheon vs Gyeongju HNP Live!

K3 League

  • Pocheon 0 90' FT 1 Gyeongju HNP
  • FuboTV
08:00

Pine Hills vs Univ. Queensland Live!

Brisbane Premier League

  • Pine Hills 00' NS Univ. Queensland
  • FuboTV
08:00

Western Spirit vs Bayside United Live!

Brisbane Premier League

  • Western Spirit 00' NS Bayside United
  • FuboTV
08:00

Nanjing City vs Sichuan Jiuniu Live!

League One

  • Nanjing City 1 90' FT 2 Sichuan Jiuniu
  • FuboTV
08:00

Guangxi Baoyun vs Shaanxi Changan Athletic Live!

League One

  • Guangxi Baoyun 0 90' FT 1 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
  • FuboTV
08:00

Xinjiang Tianshan vs Jiangxi Liansheng Live!

League One

  • Xinjiang Tianshan 1 90' FT 3 Jiangxi Liansheng
  • FuboTV
08:00

Dinamo Barnaul vs Zenit Izhevsk Live!

Second League - Group 4

  • Dinamo Barnaul 1 90' FT 4 Zenit Izhevsk
  • FuboTV
08:00

Ripensia Timisoara vs Unirea Slobozia Live!

Liga II

  • Ripensia Timisoara 1 90' FT 2 Unirea Slobozia
  • FuboTV
08:00

Dumbrăviţa vs Unirea Dej Live!

Liga II

  • Dumbrăviţa 1 90' FT 2 Unirea Dej
  • FuboTV
08:00

Politehnica Iasi vs ACS Sirineasa Live!

Liga II

  • Politehnica Iasi 2 90' FT 0 ACS Sirineasa
  • FuboTV
08:00

Unirea Constanța vs Progresul Spartac Live!

Liga II

  • Unirea Constanța 0 90' FT 3 Progresul Spartac
  • FuboTV
08:00

Viitorul Şelimbăr vs FC Politehnica Timisoara Live!

Liga II

  • Viitorul Şelimbăr 4 90' FT 0 FC Politehnica Timisoara
  • FuboTV
08:00

Příbram II vs Otava Katovice Live!

4. liga - Divizie A

  • Příbram II 2 90' FT 2 Otava Katovice
  • FuboTV
08:00

Valašské Meziříčí vs Krnov Live!

4. liga - Divizie F

  • Valašské Meziříčí 4 90' FT 1 Krnov
  • FuboTV
08:00

Sindjelic Beograd vs Studentski Grad Live!

Srpska Liga - Belgrade

  • Sindjelic Beograd 2 90' FT 1 Studentski Grad
  • FuboTV
08:15

Třinec vs Dukla Praha Live!

FNL

  • Třinec 2 90' FT 0 Dukla Praha
  • FuboTV
08:15

Slavia Praha II vs Sparta Praha II Live!

FNL

  • Slavia Praha II 4 90' FT 2 Sparta Praha II
  • FuboTV
08:15

Vyškov vs Táborsko Live!

FNL

  • Vyškov 3 90' FT 1 Táborsko
  • FuboTV
08:15

Chrudim vs Vysočina Jihlava Live!

FNL

  • Chrudim 1 90' FT 2 Vysočina Jihlava
  • FuboTV
08:15

Baník Sokolov vs Admira Praha Live!

3. liga - CFL A

  • Baník Sokolov 1 90' FT 1 Admira Praha
  • FuboTV
08:15

Motorlet Praha vs Karlovy Vary Live!

3. liga - CFL A

  • Motorlet Praha 1 90' FT 0 Karlovy Vary
  • FuboTV
08:15

Mladá Boleslav II vs Benešov Live!

3. liga - CFL B

  • Mladá Boleslav II 1 90' FT 0 Benešov
  • FuboTV
08:15

Aritma Praha vs Slavoj Český Krumlov Live!

4. liga - Divizie A

  • Aritma Praha 1 90' FT 1 Slavoj Český Krumlov
  • FuboTV
08:15

Štětí vs Kosmonosy Live!

4. liga - Divizie B

  • Štětí 1 90' FT 4 Kosmonosy
  • FuboTV
08:15

Neratovice-Byškovice vs Kladno Live!

4. liga - Divizie B

  • Neratovice-Byškovice 0 90' FT 2 Kladno
  • FuboTV
08:15

Újezd Praha 4 vs Olympie Březová Live!

4. liga - Divizie B

  • Újezd Praha 4 4 90' FT 3 Olympie Březová
  • FuboTV
08:15

Brandýs nad Labem vs Náchod Live!

4. liga - Divizie C

  • Brandýs nad Labem 1 90' FT 0 Náchod
  • FuboTV
08:15

Nový Jičín vs Bílovec Live!

4. liga - Divizie F

  • Nový Jičín 3 90' FT 2 Bílovec
  • FuboTV
08:30

Shan United vs Ayeyawady United Live!

National League

  • Shan United 1 90' FT 0 Ayeyawady United
  • FuboTV
08:30

Králův Dvůr vs Přeštice Live!

3. liga - CFL A

  • Králův Dvůr 4 90' FT 1 Přeštice
  • FuboTV
08:30

Sokol Hostouň vs České Budějovice II Live!

3. liga - CFL A

  • Sokol Hostouň 1 90' FT 2 České Budějovice II
  • FuboTV
08:30

Kolín vs Baník Souš Live!

3. liga - CFL B

  • Kolín 00' NS Baník Souš
  • FuboTV
08:30

Metaloglobus vs SCM Gloria Buzău Live!

Liga II

  • Metaloglobus 1 90' FT 3 SCM Gloria Buzău
  • FuboTV
08:30

Komárov vs Jiskra Domažlice II Live!

4. liga - Divizie A

  • Komárov 1 90' FT 0 Jiskra Domažlice II
  • FuboTV
08:45

NagaWorld vs Boeung Ket Live!

C-League

  • NagaWorld 0 90' FT 0 Boeung Ket
  • FuboTV
08:45

Angkor Tiger vs Visakha Live!

C-League

  • Angkor Tiger 2 90' FT 5 Visakha
  • FuboTV
09:00

Hume City vs Dandenong Thunder Live!

Victoria NPL

  • Hume City 2 90' FT 1 Dandenong Thunder
  • FuboTV
09:00

Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Daegu FC Live!

K League 1

  • Ulsan Hyundai FC 4 90' FT 0 Daegu FC
  • FuboTV
09:00

Jeonnam Dragons vs FC Anyang Live!

K League 2

  • Jeonnam Dragons 2 90' FT 2 FC Anyang
  • FuboTV
09:00

Grulla Morioka vs Blaublitz Akita Live!

J2 League

  • Grulla Morioka 0 90' FT 1 Blaublitz Akita
  • FuboTV
09:00

Mito Hollyhock vs Tokyo Verdy Live!

J2 League

  • Mito Hollyhock 00' PST Tokyo Verdy
  • FuboTV
09:00

Ventforet Kofu vs Roasso Kumamoto Live!

J2 League

  • Ventforet Kofu 2 90' FT 2 Roasso Kumamoto
  • FuboTV
09:00

Bóng đá Huế vs Phu Dong Live!

V.League 2

  • Bóng đá Huế 0 90' FT 0 Phu Dong
  • FuboTV
09:00

Kelantan FA vs Pdrm Live!

Premier League

  • Kelantan FA 2 90' FT 1 Pdrm
  • FuboTV
09:00

Sagamihara vs Fukushima United Live!

J3 League

  • Sagamihara 00' PST Fukushima United
  • FuboTV
09:00

Kamatamare Sanuki vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki Live!

J3 League

  • Kamatamare Sanuki 1 90' FT 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
  • FuboTV
09:00

Perth vs Gwelup Croatia Live!

Western Australia NPL

  • Perth 2 90' FT 0 Gwelup Croatia
  • FuboTV
09:00

The Gap vs Acacia Ridge Live!

Brisbane Premier League

  • The Gap 00' NS Acacia Ridge
  • FuboTV
09:00

Niva vs Drogichin Live!

2. Division

  • Niva 16 90' FT 2 Drogichin
  • FuboTV
09:00

Fakel Novogrudok vs Schuchin Live!

2. Division

  • Fakel Novogrudok 2 90' FT 3 Schuchin
  • FuboTV
09:00

Spartak Myjava W vs Žilina W Live!

I Liga - Women

  • Spartak Myjava W 15 90' FT 0 Žilina W
  • FuboTV
09:00

Trenčín W vs Ružomberok W Live!

I Liga - Women

  • Trenčín W 2 90' FT 4 Ružomberok W
  • FuboTV
09:00

GFC Topoľčany vs Slovan Bratislava W Live!

I Liga - Women

  • GFC Topoľčany 00' NS Slovan Bratislava W
  • FuboTV
09:00

Mladá Boleslav U19 vs Vysočina Jihlava U19 Live!

1. Liga U19

  • Mladá Boleslav U19 00' NS Vysočina Jihlava U19
  • FuboTV
09:00

Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Baník Ostrava U19 Live!

1. Liga U19

  • Sigma Olomouc U19 3 90' FT 0 Baník Ostrava U19
  • FuboTV
09:00

Viktoria Plzeň U19 vs Hradec Králové U19 Live!

1. Liga U19

  • Viktoria Plzeň U19 4 90' FT 1 Hradec Králové U19
  • FuboTV
09:00

Sparta Praha U19 vs České Budějovice U19 Live!

1. Liga U19

  • Sparta Praha U19 3 90' FT 0 České Budějovice U19
  • FuboTV
09:00

Persib Bandung vs PSIS Semarang Live!

Liga 1

  • Persib Bandung 2 90' FT 1 PSIS Semarang
  • FuboTV
09:00

Freiburg U19 vs Unterhaching U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga

  • Freiburg U19 1 90' FT 1 Unterhaching U19
  • FuboTV
09:00

Ingolstadt U19 vs Stuttgart U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga

  • Ingolstadt U19 0 90' FT 2 Stuttgart U19
  • FuboTV
09:00

Bayern München U19 vs 1860 München U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga

  • Bayern München U19 4 90' FT 1 1860 München U19
  • FuboTV
09:00

Viktoria Köln U19 vs Bochum U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga

  • Viktoria Köln U19 0 90' FT 2 Bochum U19
  • FuboTV
09:00

Rot-Weiss Essen U19 vs Borussia M’bach U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga

  • Rot-Weiss Essen U19 1 90' FT 1 Borussia M'bach U19
  • FuboTV
09:00

Neckarsulmer SU vs Mutschelbach Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg

  • Neckarsulmer SU 0 90' FT 2 Mutschelbach
  • FuboTV
09:00

Cracovia U18 vs Lech Poznań U18 Live!

Central Youth League

  • Cracovia U18 1 90' FT 3 Lech Poznań U18
  • FuboTV
09:00

Kornburg vs Donaustauf Live!

Oberliga - Bayern Nord

  • Kornburg 1 90' FT 0 Donaustauf
  • FuboTV
09:00

Teleoptik vs Radnički Obrenovac Live!

Srpska Liga - Belgrade

  • Teleoptik 3 90' FT 1 Radnički Obrenovac
  • FuboTV
09:00

Prva Iskra vs Brodarac Live!

Srpska Liga - Belgrade

  • Prva Iskra 0 90' FT 2 Brodarac
  • FuboTV
09:00

Ezra vs Lao Army Live!

Lao League

  • Ezra 2 90' FT 1 Lao Army
  • FuboTV
09:30

Jubilo Iwata vs Urawa Red Diamonds Live!

Japanese J League

09:30

Jubilo Iwata vs Urawa Red Diamonds Live!

Japanese J League

09:30

Young Lions vs Lion City Sailors Live!

Singaporean Premier League

09:30

Young Lions vs Lion City Sailors Live!

Singaporean Premier League

09:30

Tanjong Pagar United vs Tampines Rovers Live!

Singaporean Premier League

09:30

Tanjong Pagar United vs Tampines Rovers Live!

Singaporean Premier League

09:30

Tanjong Pagar United vs Tampines Rovers Live!

Singaporean Premier League

09:30

Young Lions vs Home United Live!

Premier League

  • Young Lions 1 90' FT 10 Home United
  • FuboTV
09:30

Tanjong Pagar vs Tampines Rovers Live!

Premier League

  • Tanjong Pagar 3 90' FT 4 Tampines Rovers
  • FuboTV
09:30

Jubilo Iwata vs Urawa Live!

J1 League

  • Jubilo Iwata 0 90' FT 6 Urawa
  • FuboTV
09:30

Công An Nhân Dân vs Sanna Khanh Hoa Live!

V.League 2

  • Công An Nhân Dân 0 90' FT 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
  • FuboTV
09:30

Crystal Palace U18 vs West Ham United U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - South

  • Crystal Palace U18 2 90' FT 3 West Ham United U18
  • FuboTV
09:30

NWS Spirit vs Northern Tigers Live!

New South Wales NPL 2

  • NWS Spirit 00' NS Northern Tigers
  • FuboTV
09:30

Lokomotiv Moskva W vs Krasnodar W Live!

Supreme Division Women

  • Lokomotiv Moskva W 3 90' FT 0 Krasnodar W
  • FuboTV
10:00

Torpedo Zhodino Res. vs Energetyk-BGU Res. Live!

Reserve League

  • Torpedo Zhodino Res. 1 90' FT 1 Energetyk-BGU Res.
  • FuboTV1
10:00

Scotland vs United States Live!

International T20 series

10:00

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Shonan Bellmare Live!

Japanese J League

10:00

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Shonan Bellmare Live!

Japanese J League

10:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Kyoto Sanga Live!

Japanese J League

10:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Kyoto Sanga Live!

Japanese J League

10:00

FC Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka Live!

Japanese J League

10:00

FC Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka Live!

Japanese J League

10:00

Bergnäsets vs Stöde Live!

Division 2 - Norrland

  • Bergnäsets 1 90' FT 3 Stöde
  • FuboTV
10:00

Akropolis vs Gute Live!

Division 2 - Norra Svealand

  • Akropolis 00' CANC Gute
  • FuboTV
10:00

Fyllingsdalen vs SF Grei Live!

3. Division - Girone 1

  • Fyllingsdalen 5 90' FT 4 SF Grei
  • FuboTV
10:00

FC Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka Live!

J1 League

  • FC Tokyo 00' PST Cerezo Osaka
  • FuboTV
10:00

Kawasaki Frontale vs Kyoto Sanga Live!

J1 League

  • Kawasaki Frontale 00' PST Kyoto Sanga
  • FuboTV
10:00

Yokohama F. Marinos vs Shonan Bellmare Live!

J1 League

  • Yokohama F. Marinos 00' PST Shonan Bellmare
  • FuboTV
10:00

Vegalta Sendai vs Omiya Ardija Live!

J2 League

  • Vegalta Sendai 2 90' FT 3 Omiya Ardija
  • FuboTV
10:00

Montedio Yamagata vs Kanazawa Live!

J2 League

  • Montedio Yamagata 4 90' FT 1 Kanazawa
  • FuboTV
10:00

Fagiano Okayama vs Renofa Yamaguchi Live!

J2 League

  • Fagiano Okayama 3 90' FT 2 Renofa Yamaguchi
  • FuboTV
10:00

V-varen Nagasaki vs FC Ryukyu Live!

J2 League

  • V-varen Nagasaki 2 90' FT 3 FC Ryukyu
  • FuboTV
10:00

Binh Duong vs Sai Gon Live!

V.League 1

  • Binh Duong 2 90' FT 1 Sai Gon
  • FuboTV
10:00

Bình Phước vs Phú Thọ Live!

V.League 2

  • Bình Phước 1 90' FT 2 Phú Thọ
  • FuboTV
10:00

Vanraure Hachinohe vs Iwaki Live!

J3 League

  • Vanraure Hachinohe 0 90' FT 5 Iwaki
  • FuboTV
10:00

Paju Citizen vs Busan Transportation Live!

K3 League

  • Paju Citizen 1 90' FT 1 Busan Transportation
  • FuboTV
10:00

Gimhae City vs Daejeon Korail Live!

K3 League

  • Gimhae City 1 90' FT 0 Daejeon Korail
  • FuboTV
10:00

Dangjin Citizen vs Hwaseong Live!

K3 League

  • Dangjin Citizen 1 90' FT 3 Hwaseong
  • FuboTV
10:00

MKK-Dnepr vs Volna Live!

1. Division

  • MKK-Dnepr 3 90' FT 1 Volna
  • FuboTV
10:00

Granit vs DYUSSH Stolin Live!

2. Division

  • Granit 6 90' FT 2 DYUSSH Stolin
  • FuboTV
10:00

FK Viliya vs Berezino Live!

2. Division

  • FK Viliya 9 90' FT 0 Berezino
  • FuboTV
10:00

CSKA Moskva W vs Rubin Kazan Live!

Supreme Division Women

  • CSKA Moskva W 4 90' FT 0 Rubin Kazan
  • FuboTV
10:00

Zenit W vs Chertanovo Live!

Supreme Division Women

  • Zenit W 3 90' FT 0 Chertanovo
  • FuboTV
10:00

GVI vs Herstedøster Live!

Denmark Series - Group 1

  • GVI 00' NS Herstedøster
  • FuboTV
10:00

B 1908 vs Gørslev Live!

Denmark Series - Group 1

  • B 1908 00' NS Gørslev
  • FuboTV
10:00

SC Covilha vs Feirense Live!

Segunda Liga

  • SC Covilha 0 90' FT 2 Feirense
  • FuboTV
10:00

Hertha BSC U19 vs RB Leipzig U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga

  • Hertha BSC U19 4 90' FT 0 RB Leipzig U19
  • FuboTV
10:00

Mainz 05 U19 vs Hoffenheim U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga

  • Mainz 05 U19 4 90' FT 0 Hoffenheim U19
  • FuboTV
10:00

Dinamo Vladivostok vs Kaluga Live!

Second League - Group 3

  • Dinamo Vladivostok 1 90' FT 1 Kaluga
  • FuboTV
10:00

Gedania Gdansk vs Stolem Gniewino Live!

III Liga - Group 2

  • Gedania Gdansk 3 90' FT 0 Stolem Gniewino
  • FuboTV
10:00

Raków Częstochowa II vs Ślęza Wrocław Live!

III Liga - Group 3

  • Raków Częstochowa II 00' NS Ślęza Wrocław
  • FuboTV
10:00

Chrobry Głogów II vs Stilon Gorzów Live!

III Liga - Group 3

  • Chrobry Głogów II 2 90' FT 3 Stilon Gorzów
  • FuboTV
10:00

Arsenal U18 vs Chelsea U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - South

  • Arsenal U18 0 90' FT 1 Chelsea U18
  • FuboTV
10:00

Brighton U18 vs Fulham U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - South

  • Brighton U18 2 90' FT 0 Fulham U18
  • FuboTV
10:00

West Bromwich Albion U18 vs Norwich City U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - South

  • West Bromwich Albion U18 1 90' FT 2 Norwich City U18
  • FuboTV
10:00

Miedź Legnica U18 vs Korona Kielce U18 Live!

Central Youth League

  • Miedź Legnica U18 00' NS Korona Kielce U18
  • FuboTV
10:00

Escola Varsovia U18 vs Pogoń Szczecin U18 Live!

Central Youth League

  • Escola Varsovia U18 1 90' FT 0 Pogoń Szczecin U18
  • FuboTV
10:00

Zagłębie Lubin U18 vs Wisła Kraków U18 Live!

Central Youth League

  • Zagłębie Lubin U18 2 90' FT 5 Wisła Kraków U18
  • FuboTV
10:00

Lechia Gdańsk U18 vs Śląsk Wrocław U18 Live!

Central Youth League

  • Lechia Gdańsk U18 1 90' FT 1 Śląsk Wrocław U18
  • FuboTV
10:15

Slovácko U19 vs Pardubice U19 Live!

1. Liga U19

  • Slovácko U19 0 90' FT 0 Pardubice U19
  • FuboTV
10:30

Incheon United vs Jeonbuk Motors Live!

K League 1

  • Incheon United 3 90' FT 1 Jeonbuk Motors
  • FuboTV
10:30

Sandvikens AIK vs Stocksund Live!

Division 2 - Norra Svealand

  • Sandvikens AIK 2 90' FT 1 Stocksund
  • FuboTV
10:30

Casuarina vs Hellenic Athletic Live!

Northern Territory Premier League

  • Casuarina 00' NS Hellenic Athletic
  • FuboTV
10:30

Ayutthaya FC vs Kasetsart FC Live!

Thai League 2

  • Ayutthaya FC 2 90' FT 0 Kasetsart FC
  • FuboTV
10:30

Leicester City U18 vs Tottenham Hotspur U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - South

  • Leicester City U18 0 90' FT 1 Tottenham Hotspur U18
  • FuboTV
11:00

Henan Songshan Longmen vs Meizhou Hakka Live!

Chinese Super League

11:00

Arminia Bielefeld vs Hamburg SV Live!

German 2. Bundesliga

11:00

Karlsruher SC vs SV Sandhausen Live!

German 2. Bundesliga

11:00

Holstein Kiel vs TSV Eintracht Braunschweig Live!

German 2. Bundesliga

11:00

Ratchaburi Mitrphol vs Muangthong United Live!

Thai League 1

11:00

Ratchaburi Mitrphol vs Muangthong United Live!

Thai League 1

11:00

Ratchaburi Mitrphol vs Muangthong United Live!

Thai League 1

11:00

Ansan Greeners vs Gwangju FC Live!

K League 2

  • Ansan Greeners 0 90' FT 0 Gwangju FC
  • FuboTV
11:00

Bucheon FC 1995 vs Seoul E-Land FC Live!

K League 2

  • Bucheon FC 1995 0 90' FT 0 Seoul E-Land FC
  • FuboTV
11:00

Bærum vs Ull/Kisa Live!

2. Division - Group 2

  • Bærum 0 90' FT 4 Ull/Kisa
  • FuboTV
11:00

Gjøvik-Lyn vs Brattvåg Live!

2. Division - Group 2

  • Gjøvik-Lyn 3 90' FT 6 Brattvåg
  • FuboTV
11:00

Stockholm Internazionale vs Sollentuna Live!

Ettan - Norra

  • Stockholm Internazionale 3 90' FT 2 Sollentuna
  • FuboTV
11:00

Lund vs Tvååker Live!

Ettan - Södra

  • Lund 1 90' FT 0 Tvååker
  • FuboTV
11:00

IFK Östersund vs Kiruna FF Live!

Division 2 - Norrland

  • IFK Östersund 1 90' FT 0 Kiruna FF
  • FuboTV
11:00

IFK Luleå vs Ytterhogdal Live!

Division 2 - Norrland

  • IFK Luleå 4 90' FT 1 Ytterhogdal
  • FuboTV
11:00

Stenungsund vs Vänersborgs FK Live!

Division 2 - Norra Götaland

  • Stenungsund 1 90' FT 3 Vänersborgs FK
  • FuboTV
11:00

Onsala vs Tölö Live!

Division 2 - Västra Götaland

  • Onsala 1 90' FT 1 Tölö
  • FuboTV
11:00

Floro vs Toten Live!

3. Division - Girone 2

  • Floro 9 90' FT 0 Toten
  • FuboTV
11:00

Hønefoss vs Hødd II Live!

3. Division - Girone 2

  • Hønefoss 3 90' FT 0 Hødd II
  • FuboTV
11:00

Junkeren vs Innstranden Live!

3. Division - Girone 5

  • Junkeren 5 90' FT 2 Innstranden
  • FuboTV
11:00

Rana vs Kolstad Live!

3. Division - Girone 5

  • Rana 2 90' FT 2 Kolstad
  • FuboTV
11:00

Nam Dinh vs Song Lam Nghe An Live!

V.League 1

  • Nam Dinh 0 90' FT 1 Song Lam Nghe An
  • FuboTV
11:00

ONS vs PK-35 Helsinki Live!

Kansallinen Liiga

  • ONS 00' NS PK-35 Helsinki
  • FuboTV
11:00

FC Helsingor vs Hvidovre Live!

1. Division

  • FC Helsingor 0 90' FT 3 Hvidovre
  • FuboTV
11:00

Arminia Bielefeld vs Hamburger SV Live!

2. Bundesliga

  • Arminia Bielefeld 0 90' FT 2 Hamburger SV
  • FuboTV
11:00

Holstein Kiel vs Eintracht Braunschweig Live!

2. Bundesliga

  • Holstein Kiel 3 90' FT 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
  • FuboTV
11:00

Karlsruher SC vs SV Sandhausen Live!

2. Bundesliga

  • Karlsruher SC 3 90' FT 2 SV Sandhausen
  • FuboTV
11:00

Veles vs FC UFA Live!

First League

  • Veles 0 90' FT 2 FC UFA
  • FuboTV
11:00

Ratchaburi vs Muangthong United Live!

Thai League 1

  • Ratchaburi 1 90' FT 0 Muangthong United
  • FuboTV
11:00

Chainat vs Krabi FC Live!

Thai League 2

  • Chainat 1 90' FT 0 Krabi FC
  • FuboTV
11:00

Fortuna Hjørring vs AGF Live!

Kvindeliga

  • Fortuna Hjørring 5 90' FT 0 AGF
  • FuboTV
11:00

Ishøj vs FA 2000 Live!

3. Division

  • Ishøj 1 90' FT 2 FA 2000
  • FuboTV
11:00

Śląsk Wrocław II vs Olimpia Elbląg Live!

II Liga - East

  • Śląsk Wrocław II 1 90' FT 1 Olimpia Elbląg
  • FuboTV
11:00

Karlslunde vs Greve Live!

Denmark Series - Group 1

  • Karlslunde 00' NS Greve
  • FuboTV
11:00

Otterup vs B 1909 Live!

Denmark Series - Group 3

  • Otterup 00' NS B 1909
  • FuboTV
11:00

Tarup-Paarup vs Brabrand II Live!

Denmark Series - Group 3

  • Tarup-Paarup 00' NS Brabrand II
  • FuboTV
11:00

Odder vs Aarhus Fremad II Live!

Denmark Series - Group 4

  • Odder 00' NS Aarhus Fremad II
  • FuboTV
11:00

Viby vs Vejgaard B Live!

Denmark Series - Group 4

  • Viby 00' NS Vejgaard B
  • FuboTV
11:00

Wolfsburg U19 vs Hannover 96 U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga

  • Wolfsburg U19 1 90' FT 1 Hannover 96 U19
  • FuboTV
11:00

Heidenheim U19 vs Astoria Walldorf U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga

  • Heidenheim U19 1 90' FT 1 Astoria Walldorf U19
  • FuboTV
11:00

Preußen Münster U19 vs Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga

  • Preußen Münster U19 0 90' FT 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19
  • FuboTV
11:00

Energie Cottbus vs Luckenwalde Live!

Regionalliga - Nordost

  • Energie Cottbus 3 90' FT 0 Luckenwalde
  • FuboTV
11:00

BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Altglienicke Live!

Regionalliga - Nordost

  • BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 90' FT 2 Altglienicke
  • FuboTV
11:00

Budissa Bautzen vs Blau-Weiß Zorbau Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd

  • Budissa Bautzen 3 90' FT 3 Blau-Weiß Zorbau
  • FuboTV
11:00

Hamburger SV II vs SSV Jeddeloh Live!

Regionalliga - Nord

  • Hamburger SV II 2 90' FT 2 SSV Jeddeloh
  • FuboTV
11:00

Goczałkowice Zdrój vs Odra Wodzislaw Live!

III Liga - Group 3

  • Goczałkowice Zdrój 0 90' FT 2 Odra Wodzislaw
  • FuboTV
11:00

Blackburn Rovers U18 vs Wolves U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - North

  • Blackburn Rovers U18 0 90' FT 1 Wolves U18
  • FuboTV
11:00

Nottingham Forest U18 vs Everton U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - North

  • Nottingham Forest U18 3 90' FT 2 Everton U18
  • FuboTV
11:00

Stoke City U18 vs Leeds United U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - North

  • Stoke City U18 4 90' FT 3 Leeds United U18
  • FuboTV
11:00

Henan Jianye vs Meizhou Kejia Live!

Super League

  • Henan Jianye 0 90' FT 1 Meizhou Kejia
  • FuboTV
11:15

Dukla Praha U19 vs Karviná U19 Live!

1. Liga U19

  • Dukla Praha U19 00' NS Karviná U19
  • FuboTV
11:15

PSS Sleman vs Barito Putera Live!

Liga 1

  • PSS Sleman 1 90' FT 0 Barito Putera
  • FuboTV
11:30

Aston Villa vs Everton Live!

English Premier League

11:30

Cardiff City vs Birmingham City Live!

English League Championship

11:30

Guangzhou City vs Wuhan Yangtze River Live!

Chinese Super League

11:30

Lampang vs Nong Bua Pitchaya Live!

Thai League 1

11:30

Lampang vs Nong Bua Pitchaya Live!

Thai League 1

11:30

Lampang vs Nong Bua Pitchaya Live!

Thai League 1

11:30

Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United Live!

English League One

11:30

Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United Live!

English League One

11:30

Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United Live!

English League One

11:30

Legion vs Kalju Nomme Live!

Meistriliiga

  • Legion 1 90' FT 2 Kalju Nomme
  • FuboTV
11:30

Aston Villa vs Everton Live!

Premier League

  • Aston Villa 2 90' FT 1 Everton
  • FuboTV
11:30

Cardiff vs Birmingham Live!

Championship

  • Cardiff 1 90' FT 0 Birmingham
  • FuboTV
11:30

Bristol Rovers vs Oxford United Live!

League One

  • Bristol Rovers 1 90' FT 0 Oxford United
  • FuboTV
11:30

Lampang FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya Live!

Thai League 1

  • Lampang FC 1 90' FT 0 Nong Bua Pitchaya
  • FuboTV
11:30

Rayong FC vs Trat FC Live!

Thai League 2

  • Rayong FC 1 90' FT 1 Trat FC
  • FuboTV
11:30

Gent W vs OH Leuven W Live!

Super League Women

  • Gent W 0 90' FT 2 OH Leuven W
  • FuboTV
11:30

BIT vs Suzhou Dongwu Live!

League One

  • BIT 0 90' FT 2 Suzhou Dongwu
  • FuboTV
11:30

Hedensted vs B 1913 Live!

Denmark Series - Group 3

  • Hedensted 00' NS B 1913
  • FuboTV
11:30

Nørresundby vs VRI Live!

Denmark Series - Group 4

  • Nørresundby 00' NS VRI
  • FuboTV
11:30

Liverpool U18 vs Middlesbrough U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - North

  • Liverpool U18 6 90' FT 2 Middlesbrough U18
  • FuboTV
11:30

Sunderland U18 vs Derby County U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - North

  • Sunderland U18 1 90' FT 0 Derby County U18
  • FuboTV
11:30

Guangzhou R&F vs Wuhan Zall Live!

Super League

  • Guangzhou R&F 0 90' FT 5 Wuhan Zall
  • FuboTV
11:30

Changchun Yatai vs Chengdu Better City Live!

Super League

  • Changchun Yatai 00' PST Chengdu Better City
  • FuboTV
11:30

Shanghai Shenhua vs Shandong Luneng Live!

Super League

  • Shanghai Shenhua 00' PST Shandong Luneng
  • FuboTV
11:30

Svay Rieng vs Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Live!

C-League

  • Svay Rieng 10 90' FT 0 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
  • FuboTV
11:30

National Defense vs Phnom Penh Crown Live!

C-League

  • National Defense 0 90' FT 1 Phnom Penh Crown
  • FuboTV
12:00

Neman Grodno Res. vs Slutsk Res. Live!

Reserve League

  • Neman Grodno Res. 1 90' FT 0 Slutsk Res.
  • FuboTV1
12:00

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krylia Sovetov Live!

Russian Premier League

12:00

Nakhonratchasima vs Buriram United Live!

Thai League 1

12:00

Nakhonratchasima vs Buriram United Live!

Thai League 1

12:00

Nakhonratchasima vs Buriram United Live!

Thai League 1

12:00

Stranraer vs Bonnyrigg Rose Live!

Scottish League Two

12:00

Stranraer vs Bonnyrigg Rose Live!

Scottish League Two

12:00

Morön W vs Uppsala Live!

Elitettan

  • Morön W 1 90' FT 6 Uppsala
  • FuboTV
12:00

Sundsvall W vs Växjö Live!

Elitettan

  • Sundsvall W 0 90' FT 4 Växjö
  • FuboTV
12:00

Boden vs Umeå FC Akademi Live!

Division 2 - Norrland

  • Boden 6 90' FT 0 Umeå FC Akademi
  • FuboTV
12:00

Friska Viljor vs Storfors Live!

Division 2 - Norrland

  • Friska Viljor 2 90' FT 0 Storfors
  • FuboTV
12:00

Kumla vs Mjölby Live!

Division 2 - Norra Götaland

  • Kumla 0 90' FT 1 Mjölby
  • FuboTV
12:00

Angered BK vs Yxhult Live!

Division 2 - Norra Götaland

  • Angered BK 1 90' FT 4 Yxhult
  • FuboTV
12:00

Karlslund vs Herrestads Live!

Division 2 - Norra Götaland

  • Karlslund 5 90' FT 0 Herrestads
  • FuboTV
12:00

Karlberg vs Lidingö Live!

Division 2 - Södra Svealand

  • Karlberg 2 90' FT 0 Lidingö
  • FuboTV
12:00

Huddinge vs Smedby Live!

Division 2 - Södra Svealand

  • Huddinge 6 90' FT 2 Smedby
  • FuboTV
12:00

Skiljebo vs Hudiksvall Live!

Division 2 - Norra Svealand

  • Skiljebo 0 90' FT 3 Hudiksvall
  • FuboTV
12:00

Volda vs Spjelkavik Live!

3. Division - Girone 2

  • Volda 2 90' FT 3 Spjelkavik
  • FuboTV
12:00

Molde II vs Elverum Live!

3. Division - Girone 2

  • Molde II 3 90' FT 4 Elverum
  • FuboTV
12:00

Førde vs Lillehammer Live!

3. Division - Girone 2

  • Førde 4 90' FT 0 Lillehammer
  • FuboTV
12:00

Bremnes vs Djerv Live!

3. Division - Girone 3

  • Bremnes 0 90' FT 2 Djerv
  • FuboTV
12:00

Follo vs Urædd Live!

3. Division - Girone 4

  • Follo 6 90' FT 0 Urædd
  • FuboTV
12:00

Fredrikstad II vs Express Live!

3. Division - Girone 4

  • Fredrikstad II 2 90' FT 1 Express
  • FuboTV
12:00

Mjølner vs Mjøndalen II Live!

3. Division - Girone 6

  • Mjølner 3 90' FT 1 Mjøndalen II
  • FuboTV
12:00

KPV-j vs PK-35 Live!

Ykkönen

  • KPV-j 1 90' FT 1 PK-35
  • FuboTV
12:00

FCI Levadia II vs Elva Live!

Esiliiga A

  • FCI Levadia II 1 90' FT 1 Elva
  • FuboTV
12:00

Laagri vs K-Järve JK Järve Live!

Esiliiga A

  • Laagri 3 90' FT 0 K-Järve JK Järve
  • FuboTV
12:00

HJK vs NJS W Live!

Kansallinen Liiga

  • HJK 7 90' FT 0 NJS W
  • FuboTV
12:00

KuPS W vs PK-35 Vantaa W Live!

Kansallinen Liiga

  • KuPS W 7 90' FT 0 PK-35 Vantaa W
  • FuboTV
12:00

PKKU vs PPJ Live!

Kakkonen - Lohko A

  • PKKU 3 90' FT 2 PPJ
  • FuboTV
12:00

EPS vs FC jazz Live!

Kakkonen - Lohko B

  • EPS 3 90' FT 4 FC jazz
  • FuboTV
12:00

FC Isloch Minsk R. vs Dinamo Brest Live!

Premier League

  • FC Isloch Minsk R. 1 90' FT 2 Dinamo Brest
  • FuboTV
12:00

Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Naftan Live!

1. Division

  • Shakhtyor Petrikov 2 90' FT 2 Naftan
  • FuboTV
12:00

Eskhata vs CSKA Pomir Live!

Vysshaya Liga

  • Eskhata 3 90' FT 2 CSKA Pomir
  • FuboTV
12:00

Mozyr NPZ vs Bumprom Live!

2. Division

  • Mozyr NPZ 2 90' FT 3 Bumprom
  • FuboTV
12:00

Vetka DYuSSh vs Vertykal Live!

2. Division

  • Vetka DYuSSh 0 90' FT 8 Vertykal
  • FuboTV
12:00

Högsby vs Rosengård Live!

Division 2 - Östra Götaland

  • Högsby 0 90' FT 0 Rosengård
  • FuboTV
12:00

IFK Hässleholm vs Asarum Live!

Division 2 - Östra Götaland

  • IFK Hässleholm 2 90' FT 3 Asarum
  • FuboTV
12:00

Ariana vs Österlen Live!

Division 2 - Östra Götaland

  • Ariana 2 90' FT 1 Österlen
  • FuboTV
12:00

Karlskrona vs Kristianstad Live!

Division 2 - Östra Götaland

  • Karlskrona 2 90' FT 1 Kristianstad
  • FuboTV
12:00

FC Ingolstadt 04 vs FC Saarbrucken Live!

3. Liga

  • FC Ingolstadt 04 0 90' FT 0 FC Saarbrucken
  • FuboTV
12:00

SV Elversberg vs FSV Zwickau Live!

3. Liga

  • SV Elversberg 5 90' FT 0 FSV Zwickau
  • FuboTV
12:00

Borussia Dortmund II vs Rot-weiss Essen Live!

3. Liga

  • Borussia Dortmund II 1 90' FT 0 Rot-weiss Essen
  • FuboTV
12:00

FC Viktoria Koln vs Dynamo Dresden Live!

3. Liga

  • FC Viktoria Koln 2 90' FT 1 Dynamo Dresden
  • FuboTV
12:00

Verl vs TSV 1860 Munich Live!

3. Liga

  • Verl 0 90' FT 1 TSV 1860 Munich
  • FuboTV
12:00

Bayreuth vs VfL Osnabruck Live!

3. Liga

  • Bayreuth 1 90' FT 0 VfL Osnabruck
  • FuboTV
12:00

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Live!

Premier League

  • Lokomotiv Moscow 1 90' FT 1 Krylya Sovetov
  • FuboTV
12:00

Nakhon Ratchasima FC vs Buriram United Live!

Thai League 1

  • Nakhon Ratchasima FC 1 90' FT 2 Buriram United
  • FuboTV
12:00

Raj Pracha vs Phrae United Live!

Thai League 2

  • Raj Pracha 2 90' FT 2 Phrae United
  • FuboTV
12:00

AB Tårnby vs Holstebro Live!

3. Division

  • AB Tårnby 1 90' FT 3 Holstebro
  • FuboTV
12:00

SfB-Oure vs Vanløse Live!

3. Division

  • SfB-Oure 1 90' FT 2 Vanløse
  • FuboTV
12:00

Silkeborg KFUM vs Dalum Live!

3. Division

  • Silkeborg KFUM 5 90' FT 1 Dalum
  • FuboTV
12:00

Kolding IF vs Thisted FC Live!

2nd Division - Group 1

  • Kolding IF 4 90' FT 0 Thisted FC
  • FuboTV
12:00

Aarhus Fremad vs Frem Live!

2nd Division - Group 1

  • Aarhus Fremad 2 90' FT 1 Frem
  • FuboTV
12:00

Herlev vs Slagelse B&I Live!

Denmark Series - Group 2

  • Herlev 00' NS Slagelse B&I
  • FuboTV
12:00

St. Pauli U19 vs Hansa Rostock U19 Live!

U19 Bundesliga

  • St. Pauli U19 3 90' FT 1 Hansa Rostock U19
  • FuboTV
12:00

SpVgg Unterhaching vs Bayern München II Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern

  • SpVgg Unterhaching 1 90' FT 1 Bayern München II
  • FuboTV
12:00

Vilzing vs Aubstadt Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern

  • Vilzing 2 90' FT 1 Aubstadt
  • FuboTV
12:00

Türkgücü-Ataspor vs FC Wurzburger Kickers Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern

  • Türkgücü-Ataspor 0 90' FT 0 FC Wurzburger Kickers
  • FuboTV
12:00

FC Schweinfurt 05 vs Wacker Burghausen Live!

Regionalliga - Bayern

  • FC Schweinfurt 05 1 90' FT 1 Wacker Burghausen
  • FuboTV
12:00

SSV ULM 1846 vs Bahlinger SC Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest

  • SSV ULM 1846 1 90' FT 0 Bahlinger SC
  • FuboTV
12:00

FC Astoria Walldorf vs Wormatia Worms Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest

  • FC Astoria Walldorf 1 90' FT 0 Wormatia Worms
  • FuboTV
12:00

Balingen vs SGV Freiberg Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest

  • Balingen 3 90' FT 2 SGV Freiberg
  • FuboTV
12:00

VfR Aalen vs Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest

  • VfR Aalen 3 90' FT 0 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
  • FuboTV
12:00

TSV Steinbach vs FSV Mainz 05 II Live!

Regionalliga - SudWest

  • TSV Steinbach 0 90' FT 1 FSV Mainz 05 II
  • FuboTV
12:00

Straelen vs Düren Merzenich Live!

Regionalliga - West

  • Straelen 0 90' FT 1 Düren Merzenich
  • FuboTV
12:00

FC Bocholt vs Wuppertaler SV Live!

Regionalliga - West

  • FC Bocholt 2 90' FT 2 Wuppertaler SV
  • FuboTV
12:00

SG Wattenscheid 09 vs Fortuna Koln Live!

Regionalliga - West

  • SG Wattenscheid 09 3 90' FT 0 Fortuna Koln
  • FuboTV
12:00

SV Rodinghausen vs Schalke 04 II Live!

Regionalliga - West

  • SV Rodinghausen 2 90' FT 0 Schalke 04 II
  • FuboTV
12:00

Lippstadt 08 vs Kaan-Marienborn Live!

Regionalliga - West

  • Lippstadt 08 1 90' FT 4 Kaan-Marienborn
  • FuboTV
12:00

RSV Eintracht vs Optik Rathenow Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Nord

  • RSV Eintracht 4 90' FT 1 Optik Rathenow
  • FuboTV
12:00

Dynamo Schwerin vs Tasmania Berlin Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Nord

  • Dynamo Schwerin 4 90' FT 3 Tasmania Berlin
  • FuboTV
12:00

Einheit Wernigerode vs FC Grimma Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd

  • Einheit Wernigerode 0 90' FT 1 FC Grimma
  • FuboTV
12:00

Einheit Rudolstadt vs Eilenburg Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd

  • Einheit Rudolstadt 3 90' FT 5 Eilenburg
  • FuboTV
12:00

Bischofswerdaer FV vs Ludwigsfelde Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd

  • Bischofswerdaer FV 1 90' FT 0 Ludwigsfelde
  • FuboTV
12:00

Plauen vs Union Sandersdorf Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd

  • Plauen 0 90' FT 1 Union Sandersdorf
  • FuboTV
12:00

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs An der Fahner Höhe Live!

Oberliga - Nordost-Süd

  • Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 90' FT 0 An der Fahner Höhe
  • FuboTV
12:00

Stuttgarter Kickers vs FC Nottingen Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg

  • Stuttgarter Kickers 1 90' FT 1 FC Nottingen
  • FuboTV
12:00

Göppinger SV vs CFR Pforzheim Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg

  • Göppinger SV 1 90' FT 0 CFR Pforzheim
  • FuboTV
12:00

FC Gießen vs Bayern Alzenau Live!

Oberliga - Hessen

  • FC Gießen 2 90' FT 0 Bayern Alzenau
  • FuboTV
12:00

Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs FC 1906 Erlensee Live!

Oberliga - Hessen

  • Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3 90' FT 1 FC 1906 Erlensee
  • FuboTV
12:00

TSB Flensburg vs Pansdorf Live!

Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein

  • TSB Flensburg 1 90' FT 1 Pansdorf
  • FuboTV
12:00

Husumer vs Heider SV Live!

Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein

  • Husumer 2 90' FT 3 Heider SV
  • FuboTV
12:00

Kilia Kiel vs SV Eichede Live!

Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein

  • Kilia Kiel 0 90' FT 3 SV Eichede
  • FuboTV
12:00

Dornbreite Lübeck vs Oldenburger SV Live!

Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein

  • Dornbreite Lübeck 0 90' FT 5 Oldenburger SV
  • FuboTV
12:00

TuS Koblenz vs Eisbachtal Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

  • TuS Koblenz 3 90' FT 0 Eisbachtal
  • FuboTV
12:00

Kickers Emden vs Havelse Live!

Regionalliga - Nord

  • Kickers Emden 1 90' FT 3 Havelse
  • FuboTV
12:00

Holstein Kiel II vs Teutonia Ottensen Live!

Regionalliga - Nord

  • Holstein Kiel II 2 90' FT 2 Teutonia Ottensen
  • FuboTV
12:00

Southampton U18 vs Aston Villa U18 Live!

U18 Premier League - South

  • Southampton U18 3 90' FT 3 Aston Villa U18
  • FuboTV
12:00

Eintracht Bamberg vs 1. SC Feucht Live!

Oberliga - Bayern Nord

  • Eintracht Bamberg 2 90' FT 2 1. SC Feucht
  • FuboTV
12:00

1860 München II vs Gundelfingen Live!

Oberliga - Bayern Süd

  • 1860 München II 0 90' FT 0 Gundelfingen
  • FuboTV
12:00

Deisenhofen vs Ingolstadt II Live!

Oberliga - Bayern Süd

  • Deisenhofen 2 90' FT 3 Ingolstadt II
  • FuboTV
12:15

Johor Darul Tazim II vs Perak Live!

Premier League

  • Johor Darul Tazim II 1 90' FT 0 Perak
  • FuboTV
12:30

Freiburger FC vs FC Holzhausen Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg

  • Freiburger FC 1 90' FT 3 FC Holzhausen
  • FuboTV
12:30

Silver Strikers vs Karonga United Live!

Super League

  • Silver Strikers 00' PST Karonga United
  • FuboTV
12:30

Sable Farming vs CIVO United Live!

Super League

  • Sable Farming 0 00' ABD 0 CIVO United
  • FuboTV
12:30

Mighty Tigers vs Blue Eagles Live!

Super League

  • Mighty Tigers 0 90' FT 1 Blue Eagles
  • FuboTV
12:30

Nyasa Big Bullets vs TN Stars Live!

Super League

  • Nyasa Big Bullets 00' PST TN Stars
  • FuboTV
12:30

Karonga United vs CIVO United Live!

Super League

  • Karonga United 00' PST CIVO United
  • FuboTV
12:30

Red Lions vs Kamuzu Barracks Live!

Super League

  • Red Lions 00' PST Kamuzu Barracks
  • FuboTV
12:30

Geesdorf vs Cham Live!

Oberliga - Bayern Nord

  • Geesdorf 1 90' FT 2 Cham
  • FuboTV
13:00

Guingamp vs Paris FC Live!

French Ligue 2

13:00

Terengganu vs Sarawak Live!

Malaysian Super League

13:00

Terengganu vs Sarawak Live!

Malaysian Super League

13:00

Terengganu vs Sarawak Live!

Malaysian Super League

13:00

Petaling Jaya City FC vs Negeri Sembilan Live!

Malaysian Super League

13:00

Petaling Jaya City FC vs Negeri Sembilan Live!

Malaysian Super League

13:00

Petaling Jaya City FC vs Negeri Sembilan Live!

Malaysian Super League

13:00

Melaka vs Pahang Live!

Malaysian Super League

13:00

Melaka vs Pahang Live!

Malaysian Super League

13:00

Melaka vs Pahang Live!

Malaysian Super League

13:00

Alingsås W vs Team TG FF W Live!

Elitettan

  • Alingsås W 1 90' FT 0 Team TG FF W
  • FuboTV
13:00

Bromölla W vs Jitex W Live!

Elitettan

  • Bromölla W 2 90' FT 1 Jitex W
  • FuboTV
13:00

Mallbacken W vs Gamla Upsala W Live!

Elitettan

  • Mallbacken W 0 90' FT 3 Gamla Upsala W
  • FuboTV
13:00

dalkurd FF vs Orgryte IS Live!

Superettan

  • dalkurd FF 1 90' FT 2 Orgryte IS
  • FuboTV
13:00

Jonkopings Sodra vs Halmstad Live!

Superettan

  • Jonkopings Sodra 0 90' FT 5 Halmstad
  • FuboTV
13:00

Sotra vs Vard Live!

2. Division - Group 1

  • Sotra 5 90' FT 2 Vard
  • FuboTV
13:00

Ullern vs Staal Jørpeland Live!

2. Division - Group 1

  • Ullern 8 90' FT 0 Staal Jørpeland
  • FuboTV
13:00

Sandviks vs Gottne Live!

Division 2 - Norrland

  • Sandviks 1 90' FT 1 Gottne
  • FuboTV
13:00

Fana vs Stord Live!

3. Division - Girone 3

  • Fana 5 90' FT 1 Stord
  • FuboTV
13:00

Bjarg vs Viking II Live!

3. Division - Girone 3

  • Bjarg 2 90' FT 4 Viking II
  • FuboTV
13:00

Sola vs Åkra Live!

3. Division - Girone 3

  • Sola 2 90' FT 1 Åkra
  • FuboTV
13:00

Halsen vs Eik-Tønsberg Live!

3. Division - Girone 4

  • Halsen 1 90' FT 3 Eik-Tønsberg
  • FuboTV
13:00

Vindbjart vs Fram Live!

3. Division - Girone 4

  • Vindbjart 0 90' FT 1 Fram
  • FuboTV
13:00

Mandalskameratene vs Sprint-Jeløy Live!

3. Division - Girone 4

  • Mandalskameratene 1 90' FT 3 Sprint-Jeløy
  • FuboTV
13:00

Byåsen vs Tiller Live!

3. Division - Girone 5

  • Byåsen 7 90' FT 1 Tiller
  • FuboTV
13:00

Petaling Jaya City vs Negeri Sembilan Live!

Super League

  • Petaling Jaya City 0 90' FT 2 Negeri Sembilan
  • FuboTV
13:00

Terengganu vs Selangor United Live!

Super League

  • Terengganu 1 90' FT 0 Selangor United
  • FuboTV
13:00

Melaka United vs Pahang Live!

Super League

  • Melaka United 2 90' FT 2 Pahang
  • FuboTV
13:00

Kobrin vs Ivatsevichi Live!

2. Division

  • Kobrin 1 90' FT 3 Ivatsevichi
  • FuboTV
13:00

Smena Vawkavysk vs Grodnensky Live!

2. Division

  • Smena Vawkavysk 9 90' FT 0 Grodnensky
  • FuboTV
13:00

Kirovsk vs Niva Chausy Live!

2. Division

  • Kirovsk 4 90' FT 1 Niva Chausy
  • FuboTV
13:00

Zarya Krugloe vs Servolyuks Live!

2. Division

  • Zarya Krugloe 1 90' FT 4 Servolyuks
  • FuboTV
13:00

Maqtaaral vs Taraz Live!

Cup

  • Maqtaaral 1 90' FT 1 Taraz
  • FuboTV
13:00

Kaspiy vs Akzhayik Live!

Cup

  • Kaspiy 2 90' FT 1 Akzhayik
  • FuboTV
13:00

Cracovia Krakow vs Piast Gliwice Live!

Ekstraklasa

  • Cracovia Krakow 0 90' FT 1 Piast Gliwice
  • FuboTV
13:00

Tigre Res. vs Defensa y Justicia Res. Live!

Reserve League

  • Tigre Res. 2 90' FT 3 Defensa y Justicia Res.
  • FuboTV
13:00

Nykobing FC vs Vendsyssel FF Live!

1. Division

  • Nykobing FC 1 90' FT 3 Vendsyssel FF
  • FuboTV
13:00

SKRA Częstochowa vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec Live!

I Liga

  • SKRA Częstochowa 1 90' FT 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • FuboTV
13:00

Guingamp vs Paris FC Live!

Ligue 2

  • Guingamp 0 90' FT 0 Paris FC
  • FuboTV
13:00

Jammerbugt vs HIK Live!

2nd Division - Group 1

  • Jammerbugt 1 90' FT 4 HIK
  • FuboTV
13:00

Djursland vs Kjellerup Live!

Denmark Series - Group 4

  • Djursland 00' NS Kjellerup
  • FuboTV
13:00

AaB II vs ASA Aarhus Live!

Denmark Series - Group 4

  • AaB II 00' NS ASA Aarhus
  • FuboTV
13:00

Grobiņa vs Skanste Live!

Cup

  • Grobiņa 2 90' FT 0 Skanste
  • FuboTV
13:00

Jiskra Domažlice vs Povltava FA Live!

3. liga - CFL A

  • Jiskra Domažlice 4 90' FT 1 Povltava FA
  • FuboTV
13:00

Hadamar vs Weidenhausen Live!

Oberliga - Hessen

  • Hadamar 0 90' FT 1 Weidenhausen
  • FuboTV
13:00

SV Steinbach vs Eintracht Frankfurt II Live!

Oberliga - Hessen

  • SV Steinbach 1 90' FT 2 Eintracht Frankfurt II
  • FuboTV
13:00

Athlético Olympic vs Kayanza United Live!

Ligue A

  • Athlético Olympic 00' PST Kayanza United
  • FuboTV
13:00

Bujumbura City vs Le Messager Ngozi Live!

Ligue A

  • Bujumbura City 1 90' FT 2 Le Messager Ngozi
  • FuboTV
13:00

Top Junior vs Tigre Noir Live!

Ligue A

  • Top Junior 00' PST Tigre Noir
  • FuboTV
13:00

Lernayin Artsakh II vs West Armenia Live!

First League

  • Lernayin Artsakh II 00' NS West Armenia
  • FuboTV
13:00

Thatcham Town vs Guernsey Live!

Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central

  • Thatcham Town 00' NS Guernsey
  • FuboTV
13:00

Woltmershausen vs Komet Arsten Live!

Oberliga - Bremen

  • Woltmershausen 2 90' FT 2 Komet Arsten
  • FuboTV
13:00

Blumenthaler SV vs OSC Bremerhaven Live!

Oberliga - Bremen

  • Blumenthaler SV 3 90' FT 2 OSC Bremerhaven
  • FuboTV
13:00

Türkspor Augsburg vs Kottern Live!

Oberliga - Bayern Süd

  • Türkspor Augsburg 2 90' FT 4 Kottern
  • FuboTV
13:00

Tshakhuma Madzivhadila vs Golden Arrows Live!

Premier Soccer League

  • Tshakhuma Madzivhadila 1 90' FT 1 Golden Arrows
  • FuboTV
13:00

Stellenbosch vs Royal AM Live!

Premier Soccer League

  • Stellenbosch 3 90' FT 1 Royal AM
  • FuboTV
13:00

Mamelodi Sundowns vs Kaizer Chiefs Live!

Premier Soccer League

  • Mamelodi Sundowns 4 90' FT 0 Kaizer Chiefs
  • FuboTV
13:00

Herentals vs Highlanders Live!

Premier Soccer League

  • Herentals 1 90' FT 1 Highlanders
  • FuboTV
13:00

Platinum vs Black Rhinos Live!

Premier Soccer League

  • Platinum 1 90' FT 1 Black Rhinos
  • FuboTV
13:00

Chicken Inn vs Harare City Live!

Premier Soccer League

  • Chicken Inn 1 90' FT 0 Harare City
  • FuboTV
13:00

Cranborne Bullets vs Ngezi Platinum Live!

Premier Soccer League

  • Cranborne Bullets 1 90' FT 0 Ngezi Platinum
  • FuboTV
13:00

Ararat II vs Ararat-Armenia II Live!

First League

  • Ararat II 90' FT Ararat-Armenia II
  • FuboTV
13:22

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki vs Warta Sieradz Live!

III Liga - Group 1

  • Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 3 90' FT 1 Warta Sieradz
  • FuboTV
13:30

Hertha Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt Live!

German Bundesliga

13:30

Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Augsburg Live!

German Bundesliga

13:30

TSG Hoffenheim vs VfL Bochum Live!

German Bundesliga

13:30

RB Leipzig vs FC Cologne Live!

German Bundesliga

13:30

Werder Bremen vs VfB Stuttgart Live!

German Bundesliga

13:30

Newtown vs The New Saints Live!

Welsh Premier League

13:30

Newtown vs The New Saints Live!

Welsh Premier League

13:30

Haverfordwest vs Caernarfon Live!

Welsh Premier League

13:30

Haverfordwest vs Caernarfon Live!

Welsh Premier League

13:30

Cardiff MU vs Connah’s Quay Live!

Welsh Premier League

13:30

Cardiff MU vs Connah’s Quay Live!

Welsh Premier League

13:30

Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Augsburg Live!

Bundesliga

  • Bayer Leverkusen 1 90' FT 2 FC Augsburg
  • FuboTV
13:30

RB Leipzig vs FC Koln Live!

Bundesliga

  • RB Leipzig 2 90' FT 2 FC Koln
  • FuboTV
13:30

1899 Hoffenheim vs VfL BOCHUM Live!

Bundesliga

  • 1899 Hoffenheim 3 90' FT 2 VfL BOCHUM
  • FuboTV
13:30

Hertha Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt Live!

Bundesliga

  • Hertha Berlin 1 90' FT 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
  • FuboTV
13:30

Werder Bremen vs VfB Stuttgart Live!

Bundesliga

  • Werder Bremen 2 90' FT 2 VfB Stuttgart
  • FuboTV
13:30

Cardiff MET vs GAP Connah S Quay FC Live!

Premier League

  • Cardiff MET 2 90' FT 0 GAP Connah S Quay FC
  • FuboTV
13:30

Haverfordwest County AFC vs Caernarfon Town Live!

Premier League

  • Haverfordwest County AFC 1 90' FT 0 Caernarfon Town
  • FuboTV
13:30

Newtown AFC vs The New Saints Live!

Premier League

  • Newtown AFC 0 90' FT 0 The New Saints
  • FuboTV
13:30

Conwy Borough vs Llandudno Live!

FAW Championship

  • Conwy Borough 1 90' FT 2 Llandudno
  • FuboTV
13:30

Cefn Druids AFC vs Holyhead Hotspur Live!

FAW Championship

  • Cefn Druids AFC 2 90' FT 0 Holyhead Hotspur
  • FuboTV
13:30

Buckley Town vs Ruthin Town Live!

FAW Championship

  • Buckley Town 2 90' FT 1 Ruthin Town
  • FuboTV
13:30

Guilsfield vs Prestatyn Town Live!

FAW Championship

  • Guilsfield 1 90' FT 3 Prestatyn Town
  • FuboTV
13:30

Penrhyncoch vs Porthmadog Live!

FAW Championship

  • Penrhyncoch 0 90' FT 3 Porthmadog
  • FuboTV
13:30

Carmarthen Town vs Swansea University Live!

FAW Championship

  • Carmarthen Town 5 90' FT 0 Swansea University
  • FuboTV
13:30

Trefelin vs Cambrian & Clydach Live!

FAW Championship

  • Trefelin 2 90' FT 5 Cambrian & Clydach
  • FuboTV
13:30

Llantwit Major vs Cwmbran Celtic Live!

FAW Championship

  • Llantwit Major 0 90' FT 2 Cwmbran Celtic
  • FuboTV
13:30

Ynyshir Albions vs Pontardawe Town Live!

FAW Championship

  • Ynyshir Albions 0 90' FT 2 Pontardawe Town
  • FuboTV
13:30

Basel II vs SC Kriens Live!

1. Liga Promotion

  • Basel II 3 90' FT 2 SC Kriens
  • FuboTV
13:30

Bali United vs Arema FC Live!

Liga 1

  • Bali United 1 90' FT 2 Arema FC
  • FuboTV
13:30

Offenburger FV vs FV Ravensburg Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg

  • Offenburger FV 0 90' FT 0 FV Ravensburg
  • FuboTV
13:30

Reutlingen vs Backnang Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg

  • Reutlingen 2 90' FT 1 Backnang
  • FuboTV
13:30

Hollenbach vs FC 08 Villingen Live!

Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg

  • Hollenbach 1 90' FT 0 FC 08 Villingen
  • FuboTV
13:30

Baunatal vs Viktoria Griesheim Live!

Oberliga - Hessen

  • Baunatal 2 90' FT 0 Viktoria Griesheim
  • FuboTV
13:30

Dudenhofen vs Kaiserslautern II Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

  • Dudenhofen 0 90' FT 3 Kaiserslautern II
  • FuboTV
13:30

Hertha Wiesbach vs Arminia Ludwigshafen Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

  • Hertha Wiesbach 1 90' FT 1 Arminia Ludwigshafen
  • FuboTV
13:30

FV Engers 07 vs TuS Kirchberg Live!

Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar

  • FV Engers 07 00' NS TuS Kirchberg
  • FuboTV
13:45

Alashkert II vs Gandzasar Live!

First League

  • Alashkert II 00' NS Gandzasar
  • FuboTV
14:00

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Newcastle United Live!

English Premier League

14:00

Arsenal vs Leicester City Live!

English Premier League

14:00

Southampton vs Leeds United Live!

English Premier League

14:00

Manchester City vs AFC Bournemouth Live!

English Premier League

14:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Fulham Live!

English Premier League

14:00

Huddersfield Town vs Stoke City Live!

English League Championship

14:00

Blackpool vs Swansea City Live!

English League Championship

14:00

Millwall vs Coventry City Live!

English League Championship

14:00

Luton Town vs Preston North End Live!

English League Championship

14:00

Hull City vs Norwich City Live!

English League Championship

14:00

Wigan Athletic vs Bristol City Live!

English League Championship

14:00

Sunderland vs Queens Park Rangers Live!

English League Championship

14:00

Rotherham United vs Reading Live!

English League Championship

14:00

Zenit St Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow Live!

Russian Premier League

14:00

KVC Westerlo vs Standard Liege Live!

Belgian First Division A

14:00

Accrington Stanley vs Burton Albion Live!

English League One

14:00

Accrington Stanley vs Burton Albion Live!

English League One

14:00

Accrington Stanley vs Burton Albion Live!

English League One

14:00

Cheltenham Town vs Portsmouth Live!

English League One

14:00

Cheltenham Town vs Portsmouth Live!

English League One

14:00

Cheltenham Town vs Portsmouth Live!

English League One

14:00

Cambridge United vs Exeter City Live!

English League One

14:00

Cambridge United vs Exeter City Live!

English League One

14:00

Cambridge United vs Exeter City Live!

English League One

14:00

Cambridge United vs Exeter City Live!

English League One

14:00

Ipswich Town vs Milton Keynes Dons Live!

English League One

14:00

Ipswich Town vs Milton Keynes Dons Live!

English League One

14:00

Ipswich Town vs Milton Keynes Dons Live!

English League One

14:00

Ipswich Town vs Milton Keynes Dons Live!

English League One

14:00

Derby County vs Barnsley Live!

English League One

14:00

Derby County vs Barnsley Live!

English League One

14:00

Derby County vs Barnsley Live!

English League One

14:00

Morecambe vs Fleetwood Town Live!

English League One

14:00

Morecambe vs Fleetwood Town Live!

English League One

14:00

Morecambe vs Fleetwood Town Live!

English League One

14:00

Port Vale vs Bolton Wanderers Live!

English League One

14:00

Port Vale vs Bolton Wanderers Live!

English League One

14:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Peterborough United Live!

English League One

14:00

Plymouth Argyle vs Peterborough United Live!

English League One

14:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Shrewsbury Town Live!

English League One

14:00

Wycombe Wanderers vs Shrewsbury Town Live!

English League One

14:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs Charlton Athletic Live!

English League One

14:00

Sheffield Wednesday vs Charlton Athletic Live!

English League One

14:00

Bradford City vs Newport County Live!

English League Two

14:00

AFC Wimbledon vs Doncaster Rovers Live!

English League Two

14:00

Harrogate Town vs Crawley Town Live!

English League Two

14:00

Carlisle United vs Swindon Town Live!

English League Two

14:00

Northampton Town vs Hartlepool United Live!

English League Two

14:00

Salford City vs Crewe Alexandra Live!

English League Two

14:00

Rochdale vs Grimsby Town Live!

English League Two

14:00

Sutton United vs Barrow Live!

English League Two

14:00

Stockport County vs Colchester United Live!

English League Two

14:00

Walsall vs Stevenage Live!

English League Two

14:00

Tranmere Rovers vs Gillingham Live!

English League Two

14:00

Chesterfield vs Aldershot Town Live!

English National League

14:00

Bromley vs Altrincham Live!

English National League

14:00

Boreham Wood vs Notts County Live!

English National League

14:00

FC Halifax Town vs Torquay United Live!

English National League

14:00

Eastleigh vs Wealdstone Live!

English National League

14:00

Gateshead vs Barnet Live!

English National League

14:00

Maidstone United vs York City Live!

English National League

14:00

Maidenhead United vs Scunthorpe United Live!

English National League

14:00

Woking vs Dagenham & Redbridge Live!

English National League

14:00

Solihull Moors vs Southend United Live!

English National League

14:00

Yeovil Town vs Wrexham Live!

English National League

14:00

Raith Rovers vs Greenock Morton Live!

Scottish Championship

14:00

Raith Rovers vs Greenock Morton Live!

Scottish Championship

14:00

Queen’s Park vs Partick Thistle Live!

Scottish Championship

14:00

Queen’s Park vs Partick Thistle Live!

Scottish Championship

14:00

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Cove Rangers Live!

Scottish Championship

14:00

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Cove Rangers Live!

Scottish Championship

14:00

Ayr United vs Hamilton Academical Live!

Scottish Championship

14:00

Ayr United vs Hamilton Academical Live!

Scottish Championship

14:00

Dunfermline Athletic vs Montrose Live!

Scottish League One

14:00

Dunfermline Athletic vs Montrose Live!

Scottish League One

14:00

Clyde vs Kelty Hearts Live!

Scottish League One

14:00

Clyde vs Kelty Hearts Live!

Scottish League One

14:00

Alloa Athletic vs Edinburgh City Live!

Scottish League One

14:00

Alloa Athletic vs Edinburgh City Live!

Scottish League One

14:00

Queen of the South vs Airdrieonians Live!

Scottish League One

14:00

Queen of the South vs Airdrieonians Live!

Scottish League One

14:00

Falkirk vs Peterhead Live!

Scottish League One

14:00

Falkirk vs Peterhead Live!

Scottish League One

14:00

Forfar Athletic vs Elgin City Live!

Scottish League Two

14:00

Forfar Athletic vs Elgin City Live!

Scottish League Two

14:00

Dumbarton vs Annan Athletic Live!

Scottish League Two

14:00

Dumbarton vs Annan Athletic Live!

Scottish League Two

14:00

Stirling Albion vs Stenhousemuir Live!

Scottish League Two

14:00

Stirling Albion vs Stenhousemuir Live!

Scottish League Two

14:00

Crusaders vs Dungannon Swifts Live!

Northern Irish Premiership

14:00

Crusaders vs Dungannon Swifts Live!

Northern Irish Premiership

14:00

Coleraine vs Cliftonville Live!

Northern Irish Premiership

14:00

Coleraine vs Cliftonville Live!

Northern Irish Premiership

14:00

Carrick vs Newry City AFC Live!

Northern Irish Premiership

14:00

Ballymena vs Glenavon Live!

Northern Irish Premiership

14:00

Höttur / Huginn vs Reynir Live!

2. Deild

  • Höttur / Huginn 5 90' FT 0 Reynir
  • FuboTV
14:00

Njardvik vs Fjardabyggd / Leiknir Live!

2. Deild

  • Njardvik 3 90' FT 1 Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
  • FuboTV
14:00

Vestri vs Fylkir Live!

1. Deild

  • Vestri 0 90' FT 1 Fylkir
  • FuboTV
14:00

Aalesund vs Haugesund Live!

Eliteserien

  • Aalesund 1 90' FT 2 Haugesund
  • FuboTV
14:00

Arendal vs Ørn Horten Live!

2. Division - Group 1

  • Arendal 3 90' FT 2 Ørn Horten
  • FuboTV
14:00

Moss vs Notodden Live!

2. Division - Group 1

  • Moss 3 90' FT 1 Notodden
  • FuboTV
14:00

Odd II vs Kvik Halden Live!

2. Division - Group 1

  • Odd II 0 90' FT 1 Kvik Halden
  • FuboTV
14:00

Lindome vs Atvidabergs FF Live!

Ettan - Södra

  • Lindome 4 90' FT 0 Atvidabergs FF
  • FuboTV
14:00

Oskarshamns AIK vs Torns Live!

Ettan - Södra

  • Oskarshamns AIK 3 90' FT 0 Torns
  • FuboTV
14:00

Vänersborgs IF vs Angelholms FF Live!

Ettan - Södra

  • Vänersborgs IF 0 90' FT 0 Angelholms FF
  • FuboTV
14:00

Älgarna vs Skellefteå Live!

Division 2 - Norrland

  • Älgarna 0 90' FT 5 Skellefteå
  • FuboTV
14:00

Nyköping vs Värmbols Live!

Division 2 - Södra Svealand

  • Nyköping 4 90' FT 1 Värmbols
  • FuboTV
14:00

Rosenborg II vs Nardo Live!

3. Division - Girone 5

  • Rosenborg II 2 90' FT 3 Nardo
  • FuboTV
14:00

Melhus vs Trygg/Lade Live!

3. Division - Girone 5

  • Melhus 0 90' FT 3 Trygg/Lade
  • FuboTV
14:00

Orkla vs Strindheim Live!

3. Division - Girone 5

  • Orkla 3 90' FT 3 Strindheim
  • FuboTV
14:00

Gjelleråsen vs Bossekop Live!

3. Division - Girone 6

  • Gjelleråsen 5 90' FT 1 Bossekop
  • FuboTV
14:00

Harstad vs Fløya Live!

3. Division - Girone 6

  • Harstad 2 90' FT 2 Fløya
  • FuboTV
14:00

B36 II vs NSÍ II Live!

1. Deild

  • B36 II 2 90' FT 2 NSÍ II
  • FuboTV
14:00

TB vs Víkingur II Live!

1. Deild

  • TB 3 90' FT 4 Víkingur II
  • FuboTV
14:00

HB II vs B71 Live!

1. Deild

  • HB II 2 90' FT 1 B71
  • FuboTV
14:00

ÍF II vs KÍ II Live!

1. Deild

  • ÍF II 4 90' FT 0 KÍ II
  • FuboTV
14:00

Operario-PR vs Sampaio Correa Live!

Serie B

  • Operario-PR 1 90' FT 1 Sampaio Correa
  • FuboTV
14:00

Vasco DA Gama vs Tombense Live!

Serie B

  • Vasco DA Gama 3 90' FT 1 Tombense
  • FuboTV
14:00

Flora Tallinn vs Trans Narva Live!

Meistriliiga

  • Flora Tallinn 1 90' FT 1 Trans Narva
  • FuboTV
14:00

EIF vs PIF Live!

Ykkönen

  • EIF 4 90' FT 0 PIF
  • FuboTV
14:00

Honka W vs HPS W Live!

Kansallinen Liiga

  • Honka W 00' NS HPS W
  • FuboTV
14:00

Åland United vs Ilves Live!

Kansallinen Liiga

  • Åland United 00' NS Ilves
  • FuboTV
14:00

Reipas vs KäPa Live!

Kakkonen - Lohko A

  • Reipas 1 90' FT 2 KäPa
  • FuboTV
14:00

LaPa vs JIPPO Live!

Kakkonen - Lohko A

  • LaPa 0 90' FT 4 JIPPO
  • FuboTV
14:00

Musa vs I-Kissat Live!

Kakkonen - Lohko B

  • Musa 2 90' FT 3 I-Kissat
  • FuboTV
14:00

SalPa vs Honka Akatemia Live!

Kakkonen - Lohko B

  • SalPa 4 90' FT 0 Honka Akatemia
  • FuboTV
14:00

HJS Akatemia vs GrIFK Live!

Kakkonen - Lohko B

  • HJS Akatemia 2 90' FT 1 GrIFK
  • FuboTV
14:00

FC Minsk vs FC Vitebsk Live!

Premier League

  • FC Minsk 2 90' FT 0 FC Vitebsk
  • FuboTV
14:00

2 de Mayo vs Fernando De La Mora Live!

Division Intermedia

  • 2 de Mayo 3 90' FT 0 Fernando De La Mora
  • FuboTV
14:00

Guaraní de Trinidad vs Club River Plate Live!

Division Intermedia

  • Guaraní de Trinidad 1 90' FT 1 Club River Plate
  • FuboTV
14:00

Kvarnsveden vs Uppsala Live!

Division 2 - Norra Svealand

  • Kvarnsveden 1 90' FT 0 Uppsala
  • FuboTV
14:00

Slonim vs Smorgon Live!

1. Division

  • Slonim 1 90' FT 3 Smorgon
  • FuboTV
14:00

Inter Turku vs vaasa PS Live!

Veikkausliiga

  • Inter Turku 1 90' FT 1 vaasa PS
  • FuboTV
14:00

Ilves Tampere vs Honka Live!

Veikkausliiga

  • Ilves Tampere 0 90' FT 4 Honka
  • FuboTV
14:00

Garliava vs Be1 NFA Live!

1 Lyga

  • Garliava 2 90' FT 1 Be1 NFA
  • FuboTV
14:00

DYuSSh-3 Pinsk vs Nadezhda Live!

2. Division

  • DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 10 90' FT 1 Nadezhda
  • FuboTV
14:00

FSK Dyatlovo vs Neman Belkard Live!

2. Division

  • FSK Dyatlovo 1 90' FT 5 Neman Belkard
  • FuboTV
14:00

Iput DYuSSh vs DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa Live!

2. Division

  • Iput DYuSSh 4 90' FT 2 DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
  • FuboTV
14:00

Talleres Córdoba Res. vs Estudiantes La Plata Res Live!

Reserve League

  • Talleres Córdoba Res. 0 90' FT 0 Estudiantes La Plata Res
  • FuboTV
14:00

Jonava vs Kauno Žalgiris Live!

A Lyga

  • Jonava 1 90' FT 2 Kauno Žalgiris
  • FuboTV
14:00

Arsenal vs Leicester Live!

Premier League

  • Arsenal 4 90' FT 2 Leicester
  • FuboTV
14:00

Brighton vs Newcastle Live!

Premier League

  • Brighton 0 90' FT 0 Newcastle
  • FuboTV
14:00

Manchester City vs Bournemouth Live!

Premier League

  • Manchester City 4 90' FT 0 Bournemouth
  • FuboTV
14:00

Southampton vs Leeds Live!

Premier League

  • Southampton 2 90' FT 2 Leeds
  • FuboTV
14:00

Wolves vs Fulham Live!

Premier League

  • Wolves 0 90' FT 0 Fulham
  • FuboTV
14:00

Aberdeen vs Motherwell Live!

Premiership

  • Aberdeen 2 90' FT 3 Motherwell
  • FuboTV
14:00

Livingston vs Hibernian Live!

Premiership

  • Livingston 2 90' FT 1 Hibernian
  • FuboTV
14:00

Rangers vs ST Johnstone Live!

Premiership

  • Rangers 4 90' FT 0 ST Johnstone
  • FuboTV
14:00

ST Mirren vs Ross County Live!

Premiership

  • ST Mirren 1 90' FT 0 Ross County
  • FuboTV
14:00

Guadalajara U20 vs Atlas U20 Live!

U20 League

  • Guadalajara U20 1 90' FT 1 Atlas U20
  • FuboTV
14:00

Pumas UNAM U20 vs América U20 Live!

U20 League

  • Pumas UNAM U20 1 90' FT 1 América U20
  • FuboTV
15:00

Celta Vigo vs Espanyol Live!

Spanish Laliga

15:00

AS Monaco vs Stade Rennais Live!

French Ligue 1

15:00

SK Austria Klagenfurt vs SV Josko Ried Live!

Austrian Bundesliga

15:00

Austria Vienna vs WSG Swarovski Tirol Live!

Austrian Bundesliga

15:00

Eibar vs Tenerife Live!

Spanish LaLiga 2

15:00

Eibar vs Tenerife Live!

Spanish LaLiga 2

15:08

Lincoln City vs Forest Green Rovers Live!

English League One

15:08

Lincoln City vs Forest Green Rovers Live!

English League One

16:00

FC Sion vs Grasshoppers Live!

Swiss Super League

16:00

Leyton Orient vs Mansfield Town Live!

English League Two

16:00

Albion Rovers vs East Fife Live!

Scottish League Two

16:00

Albion Rovers vs East Fife Live!

Scottish League Two

16:00

UTA Arad vs Universitatea Cluj Live!

Romanian Liga 1

16:00

UTA Arad vs Universitatea Cluj Live!

Romanian Liga 1

16:00

Sporting Cristal vs Carlos Stein Live!

Peruvian Primera Profesional

16:15

RFC Seraing vs Royal Charleroi SC Live!

Belgian First Division A

16:15

Cercle Brugge KSV vs KV Mechelen Live!

Belgian First Division A

16:15

Kayserispor vs Istanbulspor Live!

Turkish Super Lig

16:20

Oldham Athletic vs Dorking Wanderers Live!

English National League

16:30

Brentford vs Manchester United Live!

English Premier League

16:30

Schalke 04 vs Borussia Monchengladbach Live!

German Bundesliga

16:30

Sampdoria vs Atalanta Live!

Italian Serie A

16:30

AC Milan vs Udinese Live!

Italian Serie A

16:45

Go Ahead Eagles vs PSV Eindhoven Live!

Dutch Eredivisie

16:45

Pontypridd Town vs Flint Town United FC Live!

Welsh Premier League

16:45

Pontypridd Town vs Flint Town United FC Live!

Welsh Premier League

17:00

Carolina Panthers vs Washington Commanders Live!

NFL Preseason Week 1

17:00

Kansas City Chiefs vs Chicago Bears Live!

NFL Preseason Week 1

17:00

Real Valladolid vs Villarreal Live!

Spanish Laliga

17:00

Casa Pia vs Benfica Live!

Portuguese Liga

17:00

Dinamo Moscow vs Krasnodar Live!

Russian Premier League

17:00

Mirandés vs Sporting Gijón Live!

Spanish LaLiga 2

17:00

Annecy vs Stade Laval Live!

French Ligue 2

17:00

Bastia vs Grenoble Live!

French Ligue 2

17:00

Dijon FCO vs Caen Live!

French Ligue 2

17:00

Bordeaux vs Niort Live!

French Ligue 2

17:00

Sochaux vs SC Amiens Live!

French Ligue 2

17:00

Nimes vs Rodez Aveyron Live!

French Ligue 2

17:00

Le Havre AC vs Pau Live!

French Ligue 2

17:00

Metz vs Valenciennes Live!

French Ligue 2

17:10

Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins Live!

MLB

17:15

Audax Italiano vs Everton CD Live!

Chilean Primera Division

17:15

Audax Italiano vs Everton CD Live!

Chilean Primera Division

17:30

SK Sturm Graz vs SC Rheindorf Altach Live!

Austrian Bundesliga

18:00

FC Utrecht vs SC Cambuur Live!

Dutch Eredivisie

18:00

FC Emmen vs RKC Waalwijk Live!

Dutch Eredivisie

18:15

Carlos A. Mannucci vs San Martin Live!

Peruvian Primera Profesional

18:15

Carlos A. Mannucci vs San Martin Live!

Peruvian Primera Profesional

18:30

St Gallen vs FC Luzern Live!

Swiss Super League

18:30

SV Darmstadt 98 vs Hansa Rostock Live!

German 2. Bundesliga

18:30

Rosario Central vs Barracas Central Live!

Argentine Liga Profesional De Fútbol

18:30

Defensa y Justicia vs Tigre Live!

Argentine Liga Profesional De Fútbol

18:30

Defensa y Justicia vs Tigre Live!

Argentine Liga Profesional De Fútbol

18:30

Rentistas vs Danubio Live!

Uruguayan Primera Division

18:30

Rentistas vs Danubio Live!

Uruguayan Primera Division

18:45

Monza vs Torino Live!

Italian Serie A

18:45

Lecce vs Internazionale Live!

Italian Serie A

18:45

Union St.-Gilloise vs KV Kortrijk Live!

Belgian First Division A

18:45

Galatasaray vs Giresunspor Live!

Turkish Super Lig

18:45

Adana Demirspor vs Sivasspor Live!

Turkish Super Lig

18:45

Palermo vs Perugia Live!

Italian Serie B

18:45

Palermo vs Perugia Live!

Italian Serie B

18:45

Palermo vs Perugia Live!

Italian Serie B

18:45

Como vs Cagliari Live!

Italian Serie B

18:45

Como vs Cagliari Live!

Italian Serie B

18:45

Como vs Cagliari Live!

Italian Serie B

18:45

Cittadella vs Pisa Live!

Italian Serie B

18:45

Cittadella vs Pisa Live!

Italian Serie B

18:45

Petrolul Ploiesti vs Rapid Bucuresti Live!

18:45

Petrolul Ploiesti vs Rapid Bucuresti Live!

19:00

Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano Live!

Spanish Laliga

19:00

Paris Saint-Germain vs Montpellier Live!

French Ligue 1

19:00

Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Heerenveen Live!

Dutch Eredivisie

19:00

Leganés vs Alavés Live!

Spanish LaLiga 2

19:00

Real Santa Cruz vs Bolívar Live!

Bolivian Liga Profesional

19:00

Real Santa Cruz vs Bolívar Live!

Bolivian Liga Profesional

19:00

Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa vs Comunicaciones Live!

Guatemalan Liga Nacional

19:00

Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa vs Comunicaciones Live!

Guatemalan Liga Nacional

19:30

Sporting CP vs Rio Ave Live!

Portuguese Liga

19:45

Curicó Unido vs Universidad de Chile Live!

Chilean Primera Division

19:45

Curicó Unido vs Universidad de Chile Live!

Chilean Primera Division

20:00

Indianapolis Colts vs Buffalo Bills Live!

NFL Preseason Week 1

20:00

Independiente del Valle vs Gualaceo Live!

LigaPro Ecuador

20:00

Independiente del Valle vs Gualaceo Live!

LigaPro Ecuador

20:05

Cleveland Guardians vs Toronto Blue Jays Live!

MLB

20:10

Baltimore Orioles vs Tampa Bay Rays Live!

MLB

20:15

Cortuluá vs Alianza Petrolera Live!

Colombian Primera A

20:15

Cortuluá vs Alianza Petrolera Live!

Colombian Primera A

20:30

Libertad vs Sol de América Live!

Paraguayan Primera Division

20:30

Libertad vs Sol de América Live!

Paraguayan Primera Division

20:30

Ayacucho FC vs ADT Live!

Peruvian Primera Profesional

21:00

Las Palmas vs Real Zaragoza Live!

Spanish LaLiga 2

21:00

Lanús vs Independiente Live!

Argentine Liga Profesional De Fútbol

21:00

Deportivo La Guaira vs Caracas FC Live!

Venezuelan Primera Profesional

21:00

Municipal vs Malacateco Live!

Guatemalan Liga Nacional

21:00

Municipal vs Malacateco Live!

Guatemalan Liga Nacional

21:15

The Strongest vs Atlético Palmaflor Live!

Bolivian Liga Profesional

21:30

Peñarol vs Albion FC Live!

Uruguayan Primera Division

21:30

Peñarol vs Albion FC Live!

Uruguayan Primera Division

22:00

New York Red Bulls vs Orlando City SC Live!

Major League Soccer

22:00

Oscar Rivas vs Lukasz Rozanski Live!

Heavyweight Championship

22:00

Cecilia Braekhus vs Patricia Berghult Live!

Super Welterweight

22:00

Cecilia Braekhus vs Patricia Berghult Live!

Super Welterweight

22:00

Eleider Alvarez vs Alex Theran Live!

Cruiserweight

22:00

Eleider Alvarez vs Alex Theran Live!

Cruiserweight

22:00

León vs Mazatlán FC Live!

Mexican Liga BBVA MX

22:00

León vs Mazatlán FC Live!

Mexican Liga BBVA MX

22:00

Oscar Rivas vs Lukasz Rozanski Live!

Cruiserweight

22:00

Marlon Vera vs Dominick Cruz Live!

Bantamweight Championship

22:30

Independiente Santa Fe vs Deportes Tolima Live!

Colombian Primera A

22:30

Independiente Santa Fe vs Deportes Tolima Live!

Colombian Primera A

22:40

Chicago Cubs vs Cincinnati Reds Live!

MLB

23:00

Seattle Seahawks vs Pittsburgh Steelers Live!

NFL Preseason Week 1

23:00

Guaireña vs 12 de Octubre Live!

Paraguayan Primera Division

23:00

Guaireña vs 12 de Octubre Live!

Paraguayan Primera Division

23:00

UPNFM vs Honduras Progreso Live!

Honduran Liga Nacional

23:00

UPNFM vs Honduras Progreso Live!

Honduran Liga Nacional

23:00

Wesley Ferrer vs Jayson Velez Live!

Lightweight Championship

23:05

San Diego Padres vs Washington Nationals Live!

MLB

23:10

Philadelphia Phillies vs New York Mets Live!

MLB

23:10

Los Angeles Dodgers vs Kansas City Royals Live!

MLB

23:10

Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins Live!

MLB

23:10

Houston Astros vs Oakland Athletics Live!

MLB

23:10

Detroit Tigers vs Chicago White Sox Live!

MLB

23:15

Academia Puerto Cabello vs Mineros de Guayana Live!

Venezuelan Primera Profesional

23:15

Milwaukee Brewers vs St. Louis Cardinals Live!

MLB

23:15

New York Yankees vs Boston Red Sox Live!

MLB

23:15

Seattle Mariners vs Texas Rangers Live!

MLB

23:30

Miami Dolphins vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers Live!

NFL Preseason Week 1

23:30

New England Revolution vs D.C. United Live!

Major League Soccer

23:30

FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United FC Live!

Major League Soccer